Continuing Ed Staff

Alexander, Charles

Alexander, Charles

Director of Tennessee Small Business Development Center
Office of Asst Vice President for Continuing Ed and Economic Dev
300 Building 103 C
615-230-4780
Baughn, Kimberly

Baughn, Kimberly

Temporary
Office of Asst Vice President for Continuing Ed and Economic Dev

615-452-8600
Breeding, Kathryn

Breeding, Kathryn

Adult Education Program Coordinator
Office of Asst Vice President for Continuing Ed and Economic Dev

615-452-8600
Cook, Caleb

Cook, Caleb

Temporary
Office of Asst Vice President for Continuing Ed and Economic Dev

615-452-8600
Glor, Cheri

Glor, Cheri

Temporary
Office of Asst Vice President for Continuing Ed and Economic Dev

615-452-8600
Haley, Lisa

Haley, Lisa

Administrator of Non-Credit Instruction
Office of Asst Vice President for Continuing Ed and Economic Dev
300 Building 103 G
615-230-3360
Hendricks, Casey

Hendricks, Casey

Adult Education Student Liaison
Office of Asst Vice President for Continuing Ed and Economic Dev

615-230-3621
Herron, Kastonia

Herron, Kastonia

Adult Education Student Liaison
Office of Asst Vice President for Continuing Ed and Economic Dev
300 Building 106D
615-230-3703
Hodgeman, Pamela

Hodgeman, Pamela

Temporary
Office of Asst Vice President for Continuing Ed and Economic Dev

615-452-8600
Hughes, Tonya

Hughes, Tonya

Temporary
Office of Asst Vice President for Continuing Ed and Economic Dev

615-452-8600
Jankiewicz, Bob

Jankiewicz, Bob

Director of OSHA Training Institute Education Center
Office of Asst Vice President for Continuing Ed and Economic Dev
300 Building 106 H
615-230-3359
Kowalski, Kassy

Kowalski, Kassy

Temporary
Office of Asst Vice President for Continuing Ed and Economic Dev

615-452-8600
Marabeti, Hilary

Marabeti, Hilary

Assistant VP for Economic and Community Development
Office of Asst Vice President for Continuing Ed and Economic Dev
300 Building 106 B
615-230-3355
Parrent, Rick

Parrent, Rick

Administrator of Work-Based Learning
Office of Asst Vice President for Continuing Ed and Economic Dev
300 Building 103 D
615-230-3321
Pomeroy, Tammy

Pomeroy, Tammy

Temporary
Office of Asst Vice President for Continuing Ed and Economic Dev

615-452-8600
Radford, Bridget

Radford, Bridget

Temporary
Office of Asst Vice President for Continuing Ed and Economic Dev

615-452-8600
Ruckman, Kreslyn

Ruckman, Kreslyn

Temporary
Office of Asst Vice President for Continuing Ed and Economic Dev

Schnabel, Kathryn

Schnabel, Kathryn

Temporary
Office of Asst Vice President for Continuing Ed and Economic Dev

615-452-8600
Woodmore, Kristen

Woodmore, Kristen

Senior Administrative Assistant
Office of Asst Vice President for Continuing Ed and Economic Dev
300 Building 106 G
615-230-3751